- Register
- Sign In
Sell My Home
We love working with sellers and look forward to sharing our home-selling plan with you!

Our team of professionals will be with you every step of the way, from preparing your home for the sale, to handing the keys to the new buyer.
48 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/33 33

closed
$240,000
2.1%$235,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,112 SqFt506 Edgemont Road, Newark, OH 43055
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/88 88

closed
$612,000
3.2%$592,250
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,759 SqFt6247 State Route 61, Shelby, OH 44875
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/39 39

closed
$164,500
1.1%$166,250
2 Beds1 Bath1,123 SqFt1661 E Whittier Street, Columbus, OH 43206
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/36 36

closed
$155,000
3.2%$150,000
2 Beds1 Bath978 SqFt1476 Thomas Avenue, Columbus, OH 43223
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/44 44

closed
$300,000
$300,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,464 SqFt9304 Mount Gilead Road, Fredericktown, OH 43019
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/27 27

closed
$175,000
$175,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,104 SqFt1189 Fairwood Avenue, Columbus, OH 43206
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/44 44

closed
$182,500
7.9%$168,000
2 Beds1.5 Baths984 SqFt397 S Burgess Avenue, Columbus, OH 43204
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/49 49

closed
$185,000
$185,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,142 SqFt119 N Westgate Avenue, Columbus, OH 43204
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/34 34

closed
$300,000
3.3%$290,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,176 SqFt3475 Brazzaville Road, Westerville, OH 43081
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/49 49

closed
$190,000
$190,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,208 SqFt2136 Dartmouth Avenue, Columbus, OH 43219
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/54 54

closed
$285,000
6.1%$267,500
33.3 Acres0 Cambridge Road, Coshocton, OH 43812
Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/41 41

closed
$269,900
$269,900
4 Beds2 Baths1,434 SqFt225 Reeb Avenue, Columbus, OH 43207
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group

closed
$594,900
$594,900
4 Beds3 Baths2,686 SqFt1770 Harrison Pond Drive, New Albany, OH 43054
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/27 27

closed
$185,000
2.7%$180,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,061 SqFt1998 W Mound Street, Columbus, OH 43223
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/37 37

closed
$259,900
$259,900
1 Bed1 Bath800 SqFt6 W Russell Street, Columbus, OH 43215
Condo
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/57 57

closed
$430,000
1.2%$435,000
5 Beds3.5 Baths2,958 SqFt8734 Brenstuhl Park Drive, Blacklick, OH 43004
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/57 57

closed
$290,000
5.2%$275,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt2102 Ormond Avenue, Columbus, OH 43224
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/46 46

closed
$300,000
1.7%$305,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt3194 Andy Terrace, Columbus, OH 43223
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/51 51

closed
$175,000
5.7%$165,000
4 Beds1 Bath2,186 SqFt349 Hane Avenue, Marion, OH 43302
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/40 40

closed
$199,900
$199,900
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,267 SqFt1779 Parsons Avenue, Columbus, OH 43207
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/52 52

closed
$515,000
$515,000
4,356 Sqft Lot885887 Linwood Avenue #885, Columbus, OH 43206
Multi-Family
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/44 44

closed
$320,000
$320,000
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,934 SqFt519 E Gates Street, Columbus, OH 43206
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/30 30

closed
$180,000
$180,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,044 SqFt4152 Mcallister Avenue, Columbus, OH 43227
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/29 29

closed
$185,000
$185,000
3 Beds2 Baths984 SqFt1305 Lockbourne Road, Columbus, OH 43206
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
QUICK SEARCH