- Register
- Sign In
Sell My Home
We love working with sellers and look forward to sharing our home-selling plan with you!

Our team of professionals will be with you every step of the way, from preparing your home for the sale, to handing the keys to the new buyer.
48 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/22 22

closed
$170,000
7.1%$182,000
2 Beds1 Bath873 SqFt944 Karl Street, Columbus, OH 43227
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/40 40

closed
$325,000
$325,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,236 SqFt5101 Hamilton Road, Hilliard, OH 43026
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/35 35

closed
$180,000
16.7%$210,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,462 SqFt1371 E 22nd Avenue, Columbus, OH 43211
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/62 62

closed
$280,000
0.5%$278,500
4,791 Sqft Lot8587 Schultz Avenue #7, Columbus, OH 43222
Multi-Family
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/50 50

closed
$235,000
$235,000
5 Beds2 Baths2,273 SqFt2312 E 5th Avenue, Columbus, OH 43219
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/39 39

closed
$200,000
4.5%$209,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,409 SqFt153 Edgevale Road, Columbus, OH 43209
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/29 29

closed
$185,000
6.5%$173,000
3,920 Sqft Lot16361638 Arlington Avenue #38, Columbus, OH 43211
Multi-Family
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/44 44

closed
$190,000
2.6%$195,000
3 Beds1 Bath925 SqFt1094 Carolyn Avenue, Columbus, OH 43224
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/34 34

closed
$175,000
$175,000
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,030 SqFt920 Charnwood Lane #10A, Worthington, OH 43085
Condo
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/41 41

closed
$249,900
10.3%$275,600
4 Beds2 Baths1,158 SqFt825 E Lincoln Avenue, Columbus, OH 43229
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/67 67

closed
$530,000
8.5%$575,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt240 E College Avenue, Westerville, OH 43081
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/33 33

closed
$239,900
4.2%$250,000
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,398 SqFt695 E Deshler Avenue, Columbus, OH 43206
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/31 31

closed
$415,000
$415,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,815 SqFt73 W Plum Street, Westerville, OH 43081
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/90 90

closed
$750,000
3.7%$722,500
3 Beds3 Baths2,977 SqFt6595 Kilbourne Road, Sunbury, OH 43074
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/16 16

closed
$89,900
$89,900
1.95 Acres14690 Bradford Drive, Logan, OH 43138
Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/37 37

closed
$188,000
2.2%$192,200
4,791 Sqft Lot816818 Wiltshire Road, Columbus, OH 43204
Multi-Family
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/33 33

closed
$250,000
12.0%$280,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,736 SqFt7608 Harbour Town Drive, Pickerington, OH 43147
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/32 32

closed
$190,000
10.5%$210,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,384 SqFt1466 Burnley Square, Columbus, OH 43229
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/31 31

closed
$175,000
4.0%$182,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,152 SqFt2005 Maryland Avenue, Columbus, OH 43219
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/27 27

closed
$120,000
1.7%$118,000
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,470 SqFt341 Slippery Elm Drive, Blacklick, OH 43004
Condo
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/59 59

closed
$320,000
9.4%$290,000
6 Beds3 Baths2,628 SqFt5760 Hamburg Road, Amanda, OH 43102
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/52 52

closed
$354,900
1.4%$360,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,978 SqFt183 S 20th Street, Columbus, OH 43205
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/27 27

closed
$125,000
$125,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,377 SqFt5010 Betsy Drive, Columbus, OH 43227
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
- 1/21 21

closed
$142,000
1.4%$140,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,163 SqFt2355 Cannonmills Drive, Grove City, OH 43123
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
Listed by Matt Ward of Delicious Real Estate Group
QUICK SEARCH